Plantel Superior

PLANTEL SUPERIOR


JUGADORES PRIMERA e INTERMEDIA

FORWARDS

BLANCO Cristobal, BUSLEIMAN Emanuel, BUZETTI Tomas, COÑA Emanuel, CUGNINI Augusto, DEVOTO Facundo, FERREYRA Franco, GAIT Agustin. GALLOPPA Fabio, GOREN Matias, GOTTI Sergio, HUGHES Gonzalo, ISOLA Adrian, LOPEZ Joaquin, LOPEZ FAURE Joaquin, MALDONADO Guillermo, MOHN José, MOLINA Franco, MONTERO Facundo, PALOMEQUE Ignacio, PEREA Marcos, PIRO Tomas, PRONYCK Ignacio, PULELLA Santiago, RAMIREZ Tomas, RAMIREZ JUNCOS Lautaro, ROLDAN Maximiliano, SOSA Manuel, SUPICHIATTI Fabricio.

BACKS

ALIAGA Gustavo, ALVARADO Pedro, BARREIRO Juan Cruz, BLANCO Marcelo, BOGADO Martin, BRUNETTO Leandro, BUSDRAGO Lucas, CUGNINI Santiago, DEHEZA Julio, FERNANDEZ CORDOBA Santiago, GADOW Lucas, JARA Mauricio, JARA Santiago, LUNA Félix, MALLIA Juan Cruz, MASIN Gonzalo, PAEZ MOLINA Marcos, PLANS Ignacio, RIERA Joaquin, SARTORI Federico, SCHIAVINI Santiago, SEGURA Agustin, URTUBEY Horacio.

JUGADORES PRE-INTERMEDIA A y B

BONETTO ERIO AGUSTIN JOSE, BRANDSTETTER GERMAN ALFONSO, CORONA MUTUAN FRANCISCO ANTONIO, CURRUHUINCA CARLOS MAXIMILIANO, DAMARIO FREDES NICOLAS ARIEL, DONEMBERG MATIAS, FERNANDEZ CORDOBA TOMAS DEL CORAZON DE JESUS, GAIT GONZALO JAVIER, GAIT JORGE AGUSTIN, GARCIA MARTIN EDUARDO, GARCIA MATIAS EMANUEL, GASPARINI WALTER ADELMO, GEORGI TOMAS ALFREDO, GOLDARACENA ALTAMIRANO CARLOS ARIEL, GONZALEZ DEL PINO RAFAEL EDUARDO, LAFATA DIEGO AGUSTIN, LAZCANO RODRIGO, MARTIN JAVIER DARIO, MATORRA LUIS ROLANDO, MORLANS MARCOS, PAULIELLO FEDERICO LUIS, RAFFO MARTIN, ROLDAN MAXIMILIANO, VIDELA ELISEO DEMIAN, VIDELA VAZQUEZ DAVID CARLOS, ZORZA MATIAS IGNACIO, ALBUIXECH FEDERICO MATIAS, DVORKIN EZEQUIEL MARTIN, GERSICICH STANISLAV, LOPEZ NAHUEL FRANCISCO, LABORDE MARTIN, WICKY ENZO ALEXIS, SOSA AGUSTIN, FERREYRA FRANCO EZEQUIEL, ARGÜELLO ALEJANDRO TOMAS, RIVERO MANUEL BENJAMIN, MURER CARLOS HUMBERTO, GUTIERREZ BARRIONUEVO JERONIMO, MENDEZ ANDRES, PEREZ AGUSTIN EXEQUIEL, BARRERA LUCIANO AXEL, ZABALA MAXIMILIANO ANDRES, DELGADO GUSTAVO MANUEL, BERRUEZO FEDERICO, NEFA SALERA NICOLAS
ERRECABORDE IÑAQUI, MOYANO SANTIAGO, CORDOVA ANGEL AGUSTIN, FIERRO JOAQUIN, PONCE ARY, BURON AYRTON MIGUEL, SOLER MANA JUAN IGNACIO, PRONYK IGNACIO, PAEZ MOLINA MARCOS, BARBERIS DIAZ NICOLAS EZEQUIEL, GIL GASTON, IONADI RODRIGO EXQUIEL, COPELLO TOMAS AGUSTIN, BERTOTTI TOMAS, FILIPPA GUILLERMO LUJAN, CARDETTI MAXIMILIANO MATIAS, VIDELA LUCAS, RAMIREZ TOMAS SANTIAGO, AGUIRRE TOMAS, DEHEZA JULIO, CREGO GONZALO DAMIAN, BORGHI HERBERT, MENDOZA GILLY JUAN CRUZ, PASCUCCI VITO GIULIANO, GHIBAUDO FRANCO EUGENIO, CARRANZA TOMAS, SHEFER MAX EXEQUIEL, DOSE DANIEL ENRIQUE, URTUBEY HORACIO, CABALLERO MERCADO AGUSTIN EDUARDO, JARA MAURICIO GASTON, DÀNGELO FABRICIO ERNESTO, PARAJON MICHEL DAMIAN, LOPEZ FAURE JOAQUIN, TOSSO GUSTAVO ARIEL, MUCCIACCIARO MAXIMILIANO FAVIAN, OCHOA VALOR JULIO CESAR, PENNER VERDOLJAK ANDRES, GUILLEMOT MOYANO RODRIGO, BRANDSTETTER GASTON MANUEL, SCHIAVINI SANTIAGO ANDRES, MONTERO FACUNDO RAMIRO, ALVARADO ALSINA PEDRO ALEJANDRO, FAVARO FRANCO, PARAMIO AGUSTIN, GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ROBERTO IGNACIO, LUNA MANUEL, REMO MATIAS EZEQUIEL, CARRANZA JUAN MARTIN, CASTAGANERIS GINO, DE LA FUENTE RAMIRO, ECHENIQUE TABORDA RODRIGO AGUSTIN, MASIMINO LORENZO, KREIKER FACUNDO, GUZMAN LEONEL, GONZALEZ RODRIGO TOMAS, DEHEZA JOSE, BORNANCINI AGUSTIN GABRIEL, CIMA ALDO JOSE, BELLO NICOLAS JOSE, ROLDAN FEDERICO, RIVERO MAXIMO AUGUSTO, SUAREZ JUAN PABLO, GATSCH PEDRO, VIOTTI GIORDAN OSCAR RAUL, PALOMEQUE CABRERA IGNACIO RAUL, DAMONTE AGUSTIN, ALMADA FACUNDO SEBASTIAN, VACANTI PABLO FEDERICO, MONTIEL JOSE IGNACIO, HALAC SANGATEN URIEL, GALLARDO FACUNDO

ENTRENADORES PRE-INTERMEDIA A

SOLA “CEFE” FEDERICO
GOMEZ “TIBU”
GONZALEZ DAMIAN

ENTRENADORES PRE-INTERMEDIA B

ORTIZ LEANDRO
MAINA SANTIAGO
COLABORADORES: BRUNO ZANUTIN, SALAZAR PEDRO, MARECO CLAUDIO

PREPARADOR FÍSICO

FIORESE MARIO

MANAGER

STAFF DEL PLANTEL SUPERIOR

COORDINADOR

VÍCTOR LUNA

HEAD COACH

JAVIER FIORI

ENTRENADORES FORWARDS

GALO ALVAREZ QUIÑONEZ
LEONARDO GALLARDO

ENTRENADORES BACKS

SANTIAGO LOPEZ VACA
RAMIRO LOPEZ BENAVIDEZ

MANAGERS

ORLANDO CARENA
JAVIER BORNANCINI

PREPARADOR FÍSICO

FACUNDO KREIKER

Jockey Club Córdoba

GRATIS
VIEW